Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítanie…
Poradie | Číslo | Meno | Roč. | Klub | Kategórie | Čas | Strata | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | --- | 1. / Předžáci 2 | 0:04:45.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 95 | VÍTKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Bike klub Město Touškov | 1. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:05:25.3 | 0:00:40.0 | |
3 | 342 | RYBÁŘ Kryštof | 2011 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 2. / Předžáci 2 | 0:05:26.8 | 0:00:41.5 | |
4 | 133 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 2. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:05:32.8 | 0:00:47.5 | |
5 | 450 | BEDNAŘÍK Vojtěch | 2011 | Bikeranch | 3. / Předžáci 2 | 0:05:33.1 | 0:00:47.8 | |
6 | 4 | HLAVÁČ Jan | 2011 | CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB | 4. / Předžáci 2 | 0:05:41.3 | 0:00:56.0 | |
7 | 5 | HLAVÁČ Matěj | 2011 | CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB | 5. / Předžáci 2 | 0:05:45.3 | 0:01:00.0 | |
8 | 175 | PLESKOT Jan | 2011 | --- | 6. / Předžáci 2 | 0:06:00.6 | 0:01:15.2 | |
9 | 294 | ČERVENÝ Tadeáš | 2011 | --- | 7. / Předžáci 2 | 0:06:05.3 | 0:01:20.0 | |
10 | 25 | DOMIN Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 8. / Předžáci 2 | 0:06:12.8 | 0:01:27.5 | |
11 | 114 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | 3. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:06:14.8 | 0:01:29.5 | |
12 | 548 | FREUDLOVÁ Andrea | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | 4. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:06:16.9 | 0:01:31.5 | |
13 | 203 | SAMCOVÁ Nela Sofie | 2011 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 5. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:06:36.8 | 0:01:51.5 | |
14 | 346 | LIENERTOVÁ Ema | 2011 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 6. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:06:39.6 | 0:01:54.2 | |
15 | 382 | MYLAND Adam | 2011 | --- | 9. / Předžáci 2 | 0:06:43.1 | 0:01:57.8 | |
16 | 157 | KRISTAN Boris | 2011 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 10. / Předžáci 2 | 0:06:46.8 | 0:02:01.5 | |
17 | 353 | VLČEK Ondřej | 2011 | --- | 11. / Předžáci 2 | 0:06:52.7 | 0:02:07.3 | |
18 | 295 | KONČIL Samuel | 2011 | --- | 12. / Předžáci 2 | 0:07:07.6 | 0:02:22.2 | |
19 | 415 | BENEDEK Simon | 2011 | --- | 13. / Předžáci 2 | 0:07:11.6 | 0:02:26.2 | |
20 | 32 | FOŘT Patrik | 2011 | --- | 14. / Předžáci 2 | 0:07:15.6 | 0:02:30.2 | |
21 | 561 | ČERNÁ Veronika | 2011 | --- | 7. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:07:22.6 | 0:02:37.2 | |
22 | 316 | VACHUTOVÁ Karla | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | 8. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:07:51.3 | 0:03:06.0 | |
23 | 432 | LOCHMAN Dominik | 2011 | --- | 15. / Předžáci 2 | 0:08:30.8 | 0:03:45.5 | |
24 | 211 | NECHUTOVÁ Zuzana | 2011 | --- | 9. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:08:42.4 | 0:03:57.0 | |
25 | 458 | ENDRIS Sebastian | 2011 | --- | 16. / Předžáci 2 | 0:08:53.1 | 0:04:07.8 | |
26 | 173 | HROUDOVA Simona | 2011 | --- | 10. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:09:00.1 | 0:04:14.7 | |
27 | 376 | NETUŠIL Matyáš | 2011 | CK Úvaly | 17. / Předžáci 2 | 0:09:06.3 | 0:04:21.0 | |
--- | 144 | NERUDA Albert | 2011 | Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 328 | FIALOVÁ Viola | 2011 | --- | . / Předžákyně 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 807 | JUROSKA Denis | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 828 | POSPICHAL Ondrej | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 837 | ENDRIS Tobias | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- |