1. |
Športový klub Banské |
0:19:10 |
35 |
2 |
IVANČO Michal
IVANČOVÁ Tamara
|
detail |
|
2. |
Lear Prešov |
0:19:56 |
38 |
9 |
TAKÁČ Dominik
GREJTÁK Martin
STAVAČ Ľubomír
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Pro-body triatlon klub Košice |
0:20:08 |
39 |
2 |
HALŽA Pavol
TOMČÍK Tomáš
|
detail |
|
4. |
GlobalLogic |
0:20:11 |
39 |
15 |
LACKO Stanislav
BLICHA Štefan
KLEŠČ Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
5. |
LABAŠ |
0:21:11 |
118 |
3 |
VYŠŇOVSKÝ Patrik
FOTUL Jaroslav
VARGOVÁ Iveta
|
detail |
|
6. |
T-Systems |
0:21:39 |
74 |
19 |
SZABOOVA Ivana
PETRIK Alexander
DUNAJSKÝ Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
7. |
Letisko Košice |
0:21:40 |
74 |
46 |
ROHÁČ Zdenko
HOĽAN Peter
VÝROSTKO Michal
... |
detail |
|
8. |
Kalafusovci |
0:22:27 |
101 |
2 |
KALAFUSOVA Lenka
KALAFUS Jan
|
detail |
|
9. |
Spartan Team Stara Lubovna |
0:22:27 |
91 |
2 |
REDAJ Ivan
SITAR Pavol
|
detail |
|
10. |
Majki team |
0:23:03 |
128 |
3 |
HORŇÁK Marek
HORŇÁK Marek
HORŇÁKOVÁ Eva
|
detail |
|
11. |
U-Shin |
0:23:27 |
176 |
6 |
ŽELINSKÝ Viktor
KRUPÁŠ Ján
KOVÁČOVÁ Silvia
... |
detail |
|
12. |
Flughafen Wien |
0:23:35 |
178 |
3 |
MARTIN Schön
WALTER Pfann
STEFAN Stieger
|
detail |
|
13. |
Active life |
0:23:56 |
150 |
4 |
TUDEVDORJ Stela
SCHMIEDLOVÁ Adriána
JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta
... |
detail |
|
14. |
Mesto Košice |
0:24:23 |
175 |
5 |
RAŠI Richard
HERRGOTT Richard
TACHEOVÁ Aneta
... |
detail |
|
15. |
AUTOVALAS |
0:24:26 |
185 |
15 |
VALAS Štefan
VARGA Tomáš
SOKOL Martin
... |
detail |
|
16. |
maxx running team |
0:24:48 |
182 |
5 |
VRBIAKOVÁ Edita
ŽUMAR Oliver
PETROVA Jana
... |
detail |
|
17. |
ZŠ Jenisejská |
0:24:50 |
191 |
8 |
KMEC Patrik
ZAMBORY Tobias
CSÓKÁSOVÁ Nika
... |
detail |
|
18. |
4 Klimo |
0:24:52 |
186 |
2 |
KLIMOVSKÝ Matej
KLIMOVSKÝ Daniel
|
detail |
|
19. |
LEMALEON |
0:25:29 |
234 |
2 |
LEŠKO Matej
LEŠKOVÁ Lenka
|
detail |
|
20. |
People |
0:25:37 |
219 |
2 |
SEBESCAK ST. Peter
SEBESCAK ML. Peter
|
detail |
|
21. |
FAURECIA |
0:26:02 |
247 |
9 |
VÁLENT Viktor
MARJAK Miloš
JUHÁS Rastislav
... |
detail |
|
22. |
Mestská časť Košice - Pereš |
0:26:15 |
273 |
13 |
GAŠPARÍK Tomáš
ŠEDIVÝ Martin
STAJKOVÁ Martina
... |
detail |
|
23. |
Gym live Robbi |
0:26:38 |
294 |
2 |
GADUŠ Robert
POLOMCAKOVA Miroslava
|
detail |
|
24. |
IBM Slovensko |
0:27:16 |
374 |
10 |
MLYNARČÍKOVÁ Gabriela
BIRCAK Slavomír
BAJEROVSKA Jana
... |
detail |
|
25. |
Jeseň života |
0:27:27 |
343 |
2 |
HUSVÁR František
HUSVÁROVÁ Ľudmila
|
detail |
|
26. |
EXIsport |
0:27:33 |
490 |
3 |
PLEŠA Csaba
MONDOKOVÁ Slávka
MONDOK Rastislav
|
detail |
|
27. |
LLABO-SK |
0:27:43 |
365 |
2 |
ADAM Marcus
ADAM Martin
|
detail |
|
28. |
PROMISEO |
0:28:10 |
389 |
5 |
TEGELHOFOVA Paula
HAJDUK Matúš
LASTOVECKÝ Peter
... |
detail |
|
29. |
ZŠ Mateja Lehkého |
0:28:13 |
396 |
11 |
MIKULIŠIN Patrik
REPÁK Tristan
SABOL Erik
... |
detail |
|
30. |
Realfit Prešov |
0:28:29 |
414 |
3 |
VELIČKO Patrik
NAKATOVÁ Andrea
VELIČKOVÁ Zuzana
|
detail |
|
31. |
KS Krásna |
0:29:12 |
526 |
2 |
HEGEDUŠ Jozef
MARTINÁSEK Jozef
|
detail |
|
32. |
ESET |
0:29:22 |
472 |
5 |
SIVÝ Tomáš
HOCHVART Ľubomír
LUKÁČOVÁ Zuzana
... |
detail |
|
33. |
Mestská časť Košice – Pereš |
0:29:56 |
538 |
2 |
PASZULYKAS Frederik
PASZULYKASOVA Monika
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategórie | Čas | Poradie | Poradie v kategórii |
PASZULYKAS Frederik |
Muži do 15 rokov |
0:26:29 |
135. |
17. |
PASZULYKASOVA Monika |
Ženy 16-39 rokov |
0:33:23 |
403. |
110. |
|
34. |
Tempus Rožňava |
0:30:07 |
522 |
2 |
SÚSTRIK Marek
BELOPOTOCZKY Julius
|
detail |
|
35. |
LAST MINUTE TEAM |
0:30:24 |
547 |
3 |
ČERGEŤ Michal
ČERGEŤ Vladimír
KUDELÁS Dušan
|
detail |
|
36. |
SUPER ČATA |
0:30:48 |
612 |
3 |
KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVENTEKOVÁ Anita
DAŇKOVÁ Andrea
|
detail |
|
37. |
Spartan Race Training Group Moldava nad Bodvou |
0:30:53 |
609 |
2 |
GERGELY Tibor
ŽUPČANOVA Timea
|
detail |
|
38. |
ÚNSS |
0:30:56 |
601 |
2 |
KULÍK Elo
KULÍKOVÁ Lenka
|
detail |
|
39. |
UNIRES-Bau |
0:31:29 |
631 |
2 |
STORINSKÝ Dominik
BOSÁKOVÁ Michaela
|
detail |
|
40. |
DMfans |
0:32:08 |
695 |
3 |
OBUŠEK Jozef
OBUŠEKOVÁ Andrea
OBUŠEKOVÁ Andrea
|
detail |
|
41. |
slimakovci |
0:32:16 |
714 |
3 |
HERBERT ML. Peter
HERBERT Peter
HERBERTOVA Vanessa
|
detail |
|
42. |
LOVE 2 RUN Rožňava |
0:32:57 |
776 |
3 |
FÁBIAN Gábor
DANA Peter
DANA Robert
|
detail |
|
43. |
M&M |
0:33:04 |
772 |
4 |
ANDRÁŠ Matej
TAKÁČOVÁ Michaela
BALČÍK Milan
... |
detail |
|
44. |
Hobbik |
0:33:24 |
811 |
2 |
ROZPRAVKOVA Anja
MITRO Istvan
|
detail |
|
45. |
Vychodňarske devy |
0:33:30 |
816 |
2 |
LEGÉNYOVÁ Veronika
MUNKOVÁ Kamila
|
detail |
|
46. |
tripex - your travel expert |
0:33:37 |
801 |
2 |
BARABAS Jozef
BIESZCZAD Michal
|
detail |
|
47. |
D&L team |
0:34:13 |
883 |
2 |
THEISZ Dominik
THEISZ Ladislav
|
detail |
|
48. |
JaM&JaM |
0:34:39 |
692 |
3 |
MERC Jaroslav
MERCOVÁ Dominika
MERCOVÁ Monika
|
detail |
|
49. |
Lukáč tím |
0:36:47 |
1007 |
2 |
HARÍŇOVÁ Nikol
MÓRICOVÁ Monika
|
detail |
|
50. |
CRH |
0:36:48 |
826 |
2 |
KELBEL Anton
TAR Viktor
|
detail |
|
51. |
Bacovci |
0:37:31 |
1013 |
2 |
BACOVA Zuzana
BAČA Ivan
|
detail |
|
52. |
habas family |
0:39:45 |
1103 |
5 |
HABAS Nikolas
HABASOVÁ Soňa
HABASOVÁ Nela
... |
detail |
|
53. |
Sobi Runners |
0:40:56 |
1137 |
3 |
SOBINOVSKÁ Michaela
SOBINOVSKÁ Svetlana
SOBINOVSKÝ Juraj
|
detail |
|
54. |
Dubjelovci |
0:41:50 |
1153 |
3 |
DUBJEL Slavomír
DUBJEL Gregor
DUBJEL Teodor
|
detail |
|