Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DÁTUM :20.5.2018 MIESTO :Bezděz

Přehled vybraných závodníků

Výsledky -
Načítanie…
PoradieNázev týmuČas týmuSoučet pořadíPočet členůČlenové týmuDetail
PoradieNázev týmuČas týmuSoučet pořadíPočet členůČlenové týmuDetail
1. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM I. 4:29:01.6 23 7 ADEL Filip STRNAD Aleš CMUNT Petr ... detail
2. ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM 4:29:43.3 25 8 BRŇÁK Jan LUDVÍK Vojtěch NOVOTA Jan ... detail
3. Rohozec Amulet Team 4:40:42.8 69 7 HENDRICH Zdeněk ŘEHÁK Ota PETERA Karel ... detail
4. NH Car Bike Team 1 4:44:10.1 69 5 HLINĚNÝ Jan NOVÁK Jan SKŮČEK Petr ... detail
5. POLABSKÁ GRUPA 4:56:49.7 150 4 TINDEL Petr JADERNÝ Petr TINDEL Štěpán ... detail
6. NH Car Bike Team 2 5:06:18.1 218 5 NOVÁK Vítězslav ŠNAJDR Filip BERAN David ... detail
7. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM II. 5:11:25.7 262 6 PROCHÁZKA Lukáš DRDA Ladislav SKRBEK Jan ... detail
8. Aktivit Nový Bor 5:12:39.4 279 6 HOVORKA Dominik BABICKÝ Ondřej KREJNÝ Kamil ... detail
9. BSB Bakajda - Emerge 5:26:23.4 560 4 ŠULC Jakub JÍNA Jiří ZEMAN Radim ... detail
10. NH Car Bike Team 3 5:32:45.7 524 5 BALIŠ Petr ŘEHOŘ Radek MELICHAR Vladimír ... detail
11. NH Car Bike Team 4 5:36:53.7 571 5 UHER Tomáš DUCHOSLAV Josef ŠPAČEK Karel ... detail
12. WÜRTH Cycling Team 5:39:10.1 602 5 NOUZÁK Roman NÉMET Vladimír BERGER Petr ... detail
13. MTB HANZ 5:43:39.4 655 7 KUKLÍK Rostislav RICHTRMOC Petr MORAVEC Tomáš ... detail
14. MTB Horoměřice 5:43:48.1 654 4 ČECHOVIČ David ČECHOVIČ Martin MACH Radim ... detail
15. NH Car Bike Team 6 5:49:07.9 744 5 KUNEŠ Jiří ŠNAJDR Zbyněk BUDÍN Milan ... detail
16. Epic Team 5:49:29.8 732 3 ŠUSTA Jan JABŮREK Jan ŠUSTOVÁ Monika detail
17. Ždírec Bike 5:51:07.7 762 7 MIKEŠ Štěpán MOUČKA Tomáš NEZBEDA Radek ... detail
18. Tomíno 5:51:35.6 795 7 SOBOTKA Vladimír ZLÁMAL Aleš DUBSKÝ Pavel ... detail
19. BMV bike team 5:58:07.6 866 3 VALÁŠEK Milan MOKŘÍŽ Bohuslav BŘEZINA Martin detail
20. KČT MTB Kralupy 6:01:16.4 914 11 SLABÝ Martin VEJROSTA Jan VEJROSTOVÁ Romana ... detail
21. NH Car Bike Team 8 6:04:58.5 958 6 UHER Filip VODIČKA Michal PLESNÍK Libor ... detail
22. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM III. 6:10:32.2 1026 5 BERÁNEK Ladislav ABRT Jan MUSIL David ... detail
23. Veslaři v zeleném 6:11:38.2 1029 4 SLAVÍK Martin SLAVÍK Jiří DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška ... detail
24. CHOCOLAND 6:18:13.2 1085 5 MALÍŘ Jan MUNDI Karol NĚMEC Otto ... detail
25. SK Blíževedly 6:21:11.0 1186 4 HOLUBKA Josef FLIEGER Jiří FLIEGER Bohumil ... detail
26. The Expendables 6:31:14.8 1309 3 WALTER Jakub ŠTROBACH René WALTER Standa detail
27. NH Car Bike Team 10 6:36:27.8 1299 4 ODSTRČIL Petr HOLEČEK Petr CHUDOBA Jan ... detail
28. NH Car Bike Team 9 6:37:13.5 1311 5 KOUDELKA Luboš ŠÍMA Jiří HAVEL Radek ... detail
29. TrianglBike 6:40:27.6 1420 3 BRADA Michal ERBAN Petr LÍBAL Jakub detail
30. Emco 1 6:41:28.5 1396 4 HEPNAR Roman ŠPEJZL Luděk PLAČEK Miloš ... detail
31. MTC Velvary 6:45:08.6 1472 5 FIDLER Lukáš PRUSKAVEC Zdeněk BEŇO Zdeněk ... detail
32. NH Car Ladies Bike Team 6:47:25.3 1453 3 HLINĚNÁ Kateřina KOUDELKOVÁ Soňa MAKOVÁ Hana detail
33. šlapky z ČT 6:48:13.1 1284 4 ŘÍPA Vojtěch VANIŠ Antonín CHOVAN Martin ... detail
34. NH Car Bike Team 7 7:01:08.1 1603 5 DONNER Radek PROCHÁZKA Jakub BINDER Pavel ... detail
35. ZEVLBike 7:09:06.6 1705 6 RICHTER Josef KOLDOVSKÝ Petr BÍLEK Jan ... detail
36. Rudý Klokan 7:10:25.4 1694 4 MÉSZÁROŠ Robert SCHOVANEC Martin HYBLER David ... detail
37. Pepek bikers 7:10:37.9 1710 8 VOTAVA David PFLEGER Michal VOTAVA Filip ... detail
38. NH Car Bike Team 5 7:22:26.7 1818 5 MELICHAR Stanislav ERBEN Michal SLUKA Jiří ... detail
39. NH Car Bike Team 11 7:24:18.5 1849 4 ŠTÍCHA Jan KOMEDA David HELCL Josef ... detail