1. |
ŠK Jablonica |
0:52:45 |
65 |
6 |
ZUBÁK Adam
VAŠKOVÁ Adriana
REŽNÁKOVÁ Lucia
... |
detail |
|
2. |
FKP Dubravka Bratislava |
1:00:22 |
266 |
13 |
TÓTH Tomáš
KOSTOLNÝ Patrik
CHUDÝ Ivan
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Naša atletika |
1:01:02 |
285 |
23 |
BARILLA Arne
HIADLOVSKÝ Matej
FEDERIČ Filip
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Kajakslavia BA |
1:04:09 |
424 |
16 |
DURČO Oskar
TUČKA Jakub
KRIST Sebastian
... |
detail |
|
5. |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
1:04:50 |
458 |
5 |
ČERNÝ Matej
ČERNÝ Lukáš
KOVÁČOVÁ Zuzana
... |
detail |
|
6. |
Príma B Gamča |
1:05:50 |
576 |
8 |
CABAJ Ivan
LETAŠI Richard
PÁLKOVÁ Eva
... |
detail |
|
7. |
Cambridge International School |
1:09:37 |
736 |
17 |
GLONCAKOVA Sofia
MARKO Peter
MELIA Alex
... |
detail |
|
8. |
SPS ASSISI |
1:11:06 |
900 |
42 |
KRAJČÍK Ondrej
ONDREJKOVÁ Tatiana
CAPEK Samuel
... |
detail |
|
9. |
ZŠ Grösslingova |
1:11:07 |
909 |
25 |
JÓZSA Matúš
VANČO Jakub
FUNDÁREK Bruno
... |
detail |
|
10. |
Tilgnerka |
1:11:27 |
958 |
14 |
HORVÁTH David
URBANÍK Lukáš
SKRIPEN Viliam
... |
detail |
|
11. |
MBK Karlovka |
1:11:49 |
899 |
8 |
VDOVIAK Viktor
FRATRIČ Ján
GAŽÍK Jakub
... |
detail |
|
12. |
Škola Felix |
1:14:20 |
1213 |
7 |
FÖLDEŠ Michal
BORSKÝ Andrej
BORSKÁ Barbora
... |
detail |
|
13. |
nevidiaci a slabozraki - SŠI Levoča |
1:16:15 |
1288 |
9 |
HORVÁTH Lukáš
TOMKO Maroš
KUBIŠ Marián
... |
detail |
|
14. |
ZŠ Matky Alexie |
1:20:36 |
1607 |
7 |
FARSKÝ Ondrej
FARSKÁ Hana
MIKLÁŠIKOVÁ Natália
... |
detail |
|
15. |
GJH |
1:21:56 |
1700 |
7 |
KOMZALA Jakub
KRAJNAK Marko
MADARÁSOVÁ Barbora
... |
detail |
|
16. |
DANUBIA - HALO HALO |
1:26:16 |
2011 |
5 |
MOLČANOVÁ Sára
VOZÁRYOVÁ Adriana
ČUDOVÁ Simona
... |
detail |
|
17. |
ZS Majerníkova |
1:27:42 |
2132 |
9 |
BELAVÁ Lucka
PAŠKA Jakub
KRISTOFOVA Dominika
... |
detail |
|
18. |
nevidiaci a slabozraki - SŠI Svrčia, BA |
1:28:37 |
2143 |
11 |
CIGÁNIKOVÁ Paulína
ZIFČÁK Adam
MELIŠ Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
19. |
The British International School Running Team |
1:38:47 |
2445 |
5 |
YE Karol
HATINOVA Adelka
HATINOVÁ Anetka
... |
detail |
|