|
1
|
60
|
JELÍNEK Marek
|
|
2003
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
2:23:20.0
|
0:00:00.0
|
21:34.9
|
57
|
41:54.8
|
11
|
1:02:36.8
|
29
|
1:23:18.3
|
60
|
1:43:24.7
|
28
|
2:03:25.6
|
28
|
|
2
|
44
|
SPORYSCH Daniel
|
|
2003
|
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
|
2:23:20.4
|
0:00:00.4
|
21:30.4
|
24
|
41:55.4
|
19
|
1:02:25.7
|
4
|
1:22:58.0
|
3
|
1:43:16.8
|
4
|
2:03:17.7
|
3
|
|
3
|
16
|
FIALA Matyáš
|
|
2003
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
2:23:20.7
|
0:00:00.6
|
21:34.1
|
53
|
41:55.1
|
15
|
1:02:33.9
|
12
|
1:23:01.3
|
24
|
1:43:16.5
|
3
|
2:03:18.3
|
4
|
|
4
|
33
|
MRÁZ Daniel
|
|
2004
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
2:23:24.1
|
0:00:04.0
|
21:33.8
|
52
|
41:54.6
|
8
|
1:02:32.4
|
7
|
1:23:02.1
|
30
|
1:43:18.5
|
8
|
2:03:21.6
|
15
|
|
5
|
53
|
ČERVÍČEK David
|
|
2003
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
2:23:25.0
|
0:00:05.0
|
21:29.6
|
20
|
41:55.0
|
14
|
1:02:34.9
|
20
|
1:23:01.2
|
23
|
1:43:20.5
|
18
|
2:03:19.9
|
8
|
|
6
|
56
|
ŠIROKÝ Štěpán
|
|
2003
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
2:23:26.3
|
0:00:06.2
|
21:32.6
|
39
|
41:55.6
|
22
|
1:02:38.1
|
32
|
1:23:01.7
|
28
|
1:43:21.3
|
23
|
2:03:21.7
|
16
|
|
7
|
84
|
POŘÍZKA Jan
|
|
2004
|
Kovo Praha
|
2:23:27.2
|
0:00:07.1
|
21:29.2
|
16
|
41:54.2
|
5
|
1:02:33.8
|
11
|
1:22:59.5
|
10
|
1:43:19.0
|
12
|
2:03:16.9
|
1
|
|
8
|
67
|
JINDŘICH Pavel
|
|
2003
|
Tj Stadion Louny
|
2:23:27.3
|
0:00:07.2
|
21:30.2
|
23
|
41:55.9
|
24
|
1:02:36.3
|
27
|
1:23:02.0
|
29
|
1:43:21.7
|
24
|
2:03:22.6
|
21
|
|
9
|
73
|
VLČEK Radek
|
|
2003
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:23:27.6
|
0:00:07.5
|
21:28.2
|
10
|
41:54.3
|
6
|
1:02:40.7
|
47
|
1:22:59.4
|
8
|
1:43:30.7
|
45
|
2:03:31.4
|
36
|
|
10
|
78
|
CHÝLE Filip
|
|
2004
|
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
|
2:23:28.0
|
0:00:07.9
|
21:31.2
|
30
|
41:55.8
|
23
|
1:02:35.0
|
21
|
1:22:58.8
|
5
|
1:43:18.7
|
9
|
2:03:22.3
|
20
|
|
11
|
10
|
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
|
|
2003
|
Brilon Racing Team Mb
|
2:23:28.1
|
0:00:08.0
|
21:29.4
|
18
|
41:54.1
|
4
|
1:02:34.4
|
16
|
1:22:58.4
|
4
|
1:43:18.8
|
11
|
2:03:20.9
|
12
|
|
12
|
32
|
HAVRLANT Jakub
|
|
2003
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
2:23:28.1
|
0:00:08.1
|
21:27.3
|
6
|
41:54.1
|
3
|
1:02:34.1
|
13
|
1:23:00.6
|
20
|
1:43:21.9
|
25
|
2:03:21.3
|
13
|
|
13
|
79
|
HORÁČEK Jakub
|
|
2004
|
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
|
2:23:28.2
|
0:00:08.2
|
21:30.2
|
22
|
41:59.2
|
50
|
1:02:36.9
|
30
|
1:23:02.8
|
36
|
1:43:23.6
|
27
|
2:03:23.6
|
26
|
|
14
|
1
|
ŠIGUT David
|
|
2003
|
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
|
2:23:29.1
|
0:00:09.0
|
21:31.6
|
34
|
41:57.9
|
40
|
1:02:38.3
|
33
|
1:22:59.8
|
11
|
1:43:20.8
|
20
|
2:03:22.6
|
22
|
|
15
|
15
|
DOSTÁL Václav
|
|
2003
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
2:23:30.7
|
0:00:10.6
|
21:26.6
|
4
|
41:54.9
|
12
|
1:02:34.5
|
17
|
1:23:01.7
|
27
|
1:43:19.1
|
13
|
2:03:18.8
|
5
|
|
16
|
34
|
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
|
|
2003
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
2:23:31.5
|
0:00:11.5
|
21:29.2
|
15
|
41:54.3
|
7
|
1:02:31.2
|
6
|
1:23:02.3
|
33
|
1:43:19.7
|
15
|
2:03:20.3
|
9
|
|
17
|
58
|
VYSOČAN Daniel
|
|
2004
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
2:23:32.9
|
0:00:12.8
|
21:30.9
|
28
|
41:57.7
|
38
|
1:01:48.1
|
3
|
1:23:01.6
|
26
|
1:43:23.3
|
26
|
2:03:23.1
|
23
|
|
18
|
48
|
VANÍČEK Šimon
|
|
2004
|
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
|
2:23:33.6
|
0:00:13.6
|
21:28.1
|
9
|
41:54.9
|
13
|
1:02:41.6
|
48
|
1:23:00.5
|
18
|
1:43:25.7
|
31
|
2:03:33.3
|
39
|
|
19
|
11
|
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
|
|
2003
|
Brilon Racing Team Mb
|
2:23:34.9
|
0:00:14.8
|
21:31.0
|
29
|
41:55.3
|
18
|
1:02:35.2
|
22
|
1:23:00.0
|
14
|
1:43:20.9
|
21
|
2:03:21.5
|
14
|
|
20
|
41
|
DAŇKO Jan
|
|
2004
|
PROFI SPORT Cheb
|
2:23:35.5
|
0:00:15.4
|
21:32.6
|
40
|
41:58.9
|
47
|
1:02:37.9
|
31
|
1:23:03.6
|
41
|
1:43:19.9
|
17
|
2:03:27.4
|
32
|
|
21
|
83
|
LUKEŠ Jan
|
|
2004
|
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
2:23:35.5
|
0:00:15.5
|
21:28.8
|
14
|
41:53.6
|
1
|
1:02:33.1
|
8
|
1:23:03.9
|
42
|
1:43:18.8
|
10
|
2:03:22.1
|
18
|
|
22
|
57
|
TELECKÝ Štěpán
|
|
2004
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
2:23:36.0
|
0:00:15.9
|
21:25.9
|
1
|
41:56.3
|
28
|
1:02:30.7
|
5
|
1:23:04.8
|
45
|
1:43:17.3
|
5
|
2:03:17.4
|
2
|
|
23
|
23
|
VENC Adam
|
|
2004
|
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
|
2:23:36.2
|
0:00:16.2
|
21:31.3
|
31
|
41:58.0
|
41
|
1:02:35.3
|
23
|
1:23:00.8
|
21
|
1:43:20.8
|
19
|
2:03:25.8
|
29
|
|
24
|
69
|
KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš
|
|
2004
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:23:36.8
|
0:00:16.8
|
21:27.6
|
7
|
41:54.6
|
9
|
1:02:38.9
|
36
|
1:22:57.9
|
2
|
1:43:29.6
|
40
|
2:03:22.1
|
17
|
|
25
|
70
|
VONDRÁČEK Jan
|
|
2003
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:23:37.0
|
0:00:16.9
|
21:30.7
|
26
|
41:58.2
|
42
|
1:02:39.7
|
41
|
1:23:00.2
|
15
|
1:43:17.9
|
7
|
2:03:22.3
|
19
|
|
26
|
39
|
CHOMA Eduard
|
|
2003
|
MG Bike Team
|
2:23:37.4
|
0:00:17.4
|
21:33.7
|
51
|
42:00.8
|
61
|
1:02:40.3
|
46
|
1:23:06.0
|
51
|
1:43:26.6
|
35
|
2:03:23.2
|
24
|
|
27
|
72
|
KOVAŘČÍK Petr
|
|
2003
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:23:38.0
|
0:00:17.9
|
21:33.5
|
48
|
41:58.8
|
46
|
1:02:38.3
|
34
|
1:23:00.0
|
13
|
1:43:29.8
|
42
|
2:03:28.8
|
33
|
|
28
|
62
|
JANÍČEK Jakub
|
|
2004
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
2:23:38.8
|
0:00:18.7
|
21:33.1
|
44
|
42:00.3
|
58
|
1:02:45.8
|
57
|
1:23:05.1
|
46
|
1:43:31.9
|
47
|
2:03:33.7
|
40
|
|
29
|
37
|
HÁK Jakub
|
|
2004
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
2:23:39.1
|
0:00:19.1
|
21:30.8
|
27
|
41:58.9
|
48
|
1:01:47.6
|
2
|
1:23:06.6
|
53
|
1:43:25.7
|
32
|
2:03:26.9
|
30
|
|
30
|
47
|
HONSA Antonín
|
|
2003
|
ROUVY Specialized
|
2:23:42.7
|
0:00:22.6
|
21:31.5
|
32
|
41:59.1
|
49
|
1:02:42.1
|
49
|
1:23:02.3
|
32
|
1:43:19.6
|
14
|
2:03:19.7
|
7
|
|
31
|
52
|
SEJKOT Adam
|
|
2004
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
2:23:43.1
|
0:00:23.0
|
21:34.6
|
56
|
41:58.4
|
43
|
1:02:40.2
|
44
|
1:23:05.4
|
48
|
1:43:29.2
|
39
|
2:03:38.6
|
46
|
|
32
|
80
|
JEŘÁBEK Oldřich
|
|
2003
|
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
|
2:23:43.1
|
0:00:23.0
|
21:32.6
|
38
|
41:57.4
|
35
|
1:02:45.5
|
55
|
1:23:05.9
|
50
|
1:43:33.5
|
49
|
2:03:32.5
|
37
|
|
33
|
9
|
ŠIDLÍK Karel
|
|
2003
|
BIKE PRO RACING
|
2:23:44.5
|
0:00:24.5
|
21:35.6
|
62
|
41:59.9
|
55
|
1:02:42.8
|
51
|
1:23:02.7
|
34
|
1:43:26.7
|
36
|
2:03:29.2
|
34
|
|
34
|
50
|
ŠEJSTAL Ondra
|
|
2004
|
Sportraces Cycling Team
|
2:23:45.5
|
0:00:25.4
|
21:31.9
|
35
|
41:55.9
|
26
|
1:01:47.4
|
1
|
1:23:01.1
|
22
|
1:43:25.2
|
29
|
2:03:34.7
|
41
|
|
35
|
63
|
KULHA Filip
|
|
2004
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
2:23:46.7
|
0:00:26.6
|
21:28.5
|
12
|
41:56.4
|
30
|
1:02:39.3
|
40
|
1:22:59.9
|
12
|
1:43:29.6
|
41
|
2:03:37.2
|
45
|
|
36
|
12
|
PÁVEK Matyáš
|
|
2004
|
Brilon Racing Team Mb
|
2:23:47.0
|
0:00:26.9
|
21:32.0
|
36
|
41:56.3
|
29
|
1:02:34.7
|
19
|
1:23:01.4
|
25
|
1:43:26.1
|
33
|
2:03:24.5
|
27
|
|
37
|
77
|
RAFAJ Martin
|
|
2004
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:23:47.2
|
0:00:27.2
|
21:34.2
|
54
|
41:57.7
|
37
|
1:02:39.2
|
39
|
1:23:06.1
|
52
|
1:43:30.2
|
44
|
2:03:32.7
|
38
|
|
38
|
74
|
POKORNÝ Ondřej
|
|
2004
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:23:47.3
|
0:00:27.2
|
21:28.4
|
11
|
41:58.5
|
45
|
1:02:38.8
|
35
|
1:22:57.4
|
1
|
1:43:21.0
|
22
|
2:03:23.4
|
25
|
|
39
|
51
|
VÁVRA Petr
|
|
2003
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
2:23:52.4
|
0:00:32.3
|
21:33.3
|
46
|
41:56.8
|
31
|
1:02:48.7
|
62
|
1:23:03.1
|
37
|
1:43:31.0
|
46
|
2:03:48.8
|
47
|
|
40
|
7
|
BRUDNÝ Karel
|
|
2003
|
BIKE 2000
|
2:23:53.1
|
0:00:33.0
|
21:35.3
|
59
|
42:00.1
|
57
|
1:02:47.3
|
59
|
1:23:04.0
|
43
|
1:43:30.0
|
43
|
2:03:36.0
|
44
|
|
41
|
35
|
DRÁPELA Matěj
|
|
2004
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
2:24:08.0
|
0:00:48.0
|
21:29.9
|
21
|
41:55.2
|
17
|
1:02:39.1
|
37
|
1:23:00.3
|
16
|
1:43:26.2
|
34
|
2:03:35.0
|
42
|
|
42
|
20
|
TERŠL Robin
|
|
2004
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
2:24:10.3
|
0:00:50.3
|
21:26.5
|
3
|
41:54.6
|
10
|
1:02:33.5
|
10
|
1:23:04.3
|
44
|
1:43:17.4
|
6
|
2:03:19.3
|
6
|
|
43
|
45
|
CÍRKVA Vojtěch
|
|
2004
|
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
|
2:24:11.3
|
0:00:51.3
|
21:26.9
|
5
|
41:55.2
|
16
|
1:02:34.6
|
18
|
1:23:00.3
|
17
|
1:43:19.8
|
16
|
2:03:20.8
|
11
|
|
44
|
2
|
MAJDANICS Marek
|
|
2004
|
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
|
2:24:12.6
|
0:00:52.6
|
21:29.3
|
17
|
41:55.9
|
25
|
1:02:34.3
|
15
|
1:22:59.4
|
7
|
1:43:26.7
|
37
|
2:03:31.2
|
35
|
|
45
|
76
|
KLICMAN Adam
|
|
2004
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:24:15.0
|
0:00:54.9
|
21:35.8
|
64
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
46
|
36
|
PŘIDAL Tomáš
|
|
2004
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
2:24:22.7
|
0:01:02.6
|
21:26.2
|
2
|
41:56.1
|
27
|
1:02:35.7
|
24
|
1:23:00.6
|
19
|
1:43:09.2
|
1
|
2:03:20.8
|
10
|
|
47
|
38
|
KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam
|
|
2003
|
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
|
2:24:24.3
|
0:01:04.3
|
21:29.5
|
19
|
41:55.5
|
21
|
1:02:39.2
|
38
|
1:22:59.5
|
9
|
1:43:28.3
|
38
|
2:03:35.2
|
43
|
|
48
|
61
|
PADĚLEK Viktor
|
|
2004
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
2:25:02.7
|
0:01:42.6
|
21:33.3
|
47
|
42:00.7
|
60
|
1:02:36.1
|
26
|
1:23:05.7
|
49
|
1:43:33.3
|
48
|
2:03:27.3
|
31
|
|
49
|
31
|
STŘÍŽ Matyáš
|
|
2004
|
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
|
2:28:48.7
|
0:05:28.6
|
21:33.0
|
43
|
41:55.5
|
20
|
1:02:36.0
|
25
|
1:23:03.3
|
39
|
1:44:32.2
|
59
|
2:05:12.0
|
49
|
|
50
|
64
|
HUSIČKA Radim
|
|
2004
|
Tj Sigma Hranice Z.S.
|
2:29:21.4
|
0:06:01.3
|
21:35.2
|
58
|
41:59.4
|
51
|
1:02:45.4
|
54
|
1:23:05.3
|
47
|
1:43:36.1
|
50
|
2:05:14.7
|
50
|
|
51
|
71
|
ŠTEC Radovan
|
|
2004
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:30:44.8
|
0:07:24.7
|
21:27.8
|
8
|
41:57.2
|
32
|
1:02:39.7
|
41
|
1:22:59.1
|
6
|
1:43:14.5
|
2
|
2:03:54.1
|
48
|
|
52
|
49
|
ZOAITTER René
|
|
2004
|
Sportraces Cycling Team
|
2:31:35.8
|
0:08:15.8
|
21:32.7
|
41
|
41:58.4
|
44
|
1:02:40.2
|
43
|
1:23:02.8
|
35
|
1:43:50.9
|
55
|
2:06:20.5
|
53
|
|
53
|
21
|
VIK Matěj
|
|
2004
|
DUKLA PRAHA
|
2:31:36.8
|
0:08:16.7
|
21:33.2
|
45
|
41:57.6
|
36
|
1:02:36.4
|
28
|
1:23:03.5
|
40
|
1:43:47.1
|
53
|
2:06:21.4
|
55
|
|
54
|
25
|
KWAŠNÝ Šimon
|
|
2003
|
KILPI RACING TEAM
|
2:31:39.3
|
0:08:19.2
|
21:35.4
|
60
|
42:01.3
|
62
|
1:02:46.0
|
58
|
1:23:10.8
|
57
|
1:43:51.1
|
56
|
2:06:19.8
|
51
|
|
55
|
55
|
OBORNÝ Marek
|
|
2004
|
Team Forman Cinelli
|
2:31:41.5
|
0:08:21.4
|
21:30.4
|
25
|
41:59.7
|
53
|
1:02:48.0
|
61
|
1:23:07.2
|
55
|
1:43:37.1
|
51
|
2:06:20.2
|
52
|
|
56
|
75
|
MAZEL Ondřej
|
|
2004
|
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
|
2:31:54.3
|
0:08:34.2
|
21:35.6
|
62
|
42:01.6
|
63
|
1:02:49.2
|
63
|
1:23:11.0
|
58
|
1:43:49.9
|
54
|
2:06:21.4
|
56
|
|
57
|
46
|
PROCHÁZKA Stanislav
|
|
2004
|
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
|
2:32:04.3
|
0:08:44.2
|
21:32.2
|
37
|
41:57.2
|
33
|
1:02:45.0
|
53
|
1:23:02.1
|
31
|
1:43:43.4
|
52
|
2:06:20.6
|
54
|
|
58
|
6
|
VYKYDAL Jaroslav
|
|
2003
|
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
2:32:12.9
|
0:08:52.8
|
21:31.5
|
33
|
41:57.8
|
39
|
1:02:40.3
|
45
|
1:23:07.1
|
54
|
1:43:53.3
|
57
|
2:06:22.1
|
57
|
|
59
|
81
|
PARTÍK Marek
|
|
2003
|
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
|
2:34:04.9
|
0:10:44.9
|
21:33.7
|
50
|
42:00.7
|
59
|
1:02:45.6
|
56
|
1:23:08.4
|
56
|
1:44:02.2
|
58
|
2:08:27.3
|
58
|
|
60
|
18
|
FRŰHAUF Jan
|
|
2004
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
2:39:22.8
|
0:16:02.8
|
21:33.7
|
49
|
41:53.7
|
2
|
1:02:33.5
|
9
|
1:23:03.2
|
38
|
1:43:25.4
|
30
|
2:09:52.1
|
59
|
|
61
|
82
|
SVOBODA Pavel
|
|
2003
|
Vokolek_Cycling_Team
|
2:40:33.9
|
0:17:13.9
|
21:34.3
|
55
|
41:59.8
|
54
|
1:02:44.6
|
52
|
1:24:46.4
|
62
|
1:49:11.5
|
60
|
2:14:06.9
|
60
|
|
62
|
8
|
POLÁŠEK Ondřej
|
|
2004
|
BIKE 2000
|
2:40:34.2
|
0:17:14.1
|
21:32.9
|
42
|
41:59.5
|
52
|
1:02:42.2
|
50
|
1:23:57.5
|
61
|
1:49:12.1
|
61
|
2:14:07.6
|
62
|
|
63
|
14
|
VÁVRA Otakar
|
|
2004
|
Cycli.Cz Team
|
2:40:37.3
|
0:17:17.2
|
21:35.4
|
61
|
42:00.0
|
56
|
1:02:47.7
|
60
|
1:24:47.1
|
63
|
1:49:12.2
|
62
|
2:14:07.2
|
61
|
|
64
|
42
|
MUSIJENKO Alex
|
|
2004
|
PROFI SPORT Cheb
|
2:40:40.3
|
0:17:20.2
|
21:28.8
|
13
|
41:57.3
|
34
|
1:02:34.3
|
14
|
1:23:13.7
|
59
|
1:49:12.8
|
63
|
2:14:07.7
|
63
|
|
---
|
19
|
ŠVEC Libor
|
|
2004
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
NFT
|
OTL
|
21:35.0
|
---
|
44:27.3
|
---
|
1:08:57.4
|
---
|
1:33:11.6
|
---
|
1:57:19.6
|
---
|
2:24:44.2
|
---
|
|
---
|
22
|
ŽIHA Jakub
|
|
2004
|
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
|
NFT
|
OTL
|
21:44.6
|
---
|
45:52.6
|
---
|
1:09:53.9
|
---
|
1:34:08.2
|
---
|
1:58:27.5
|
---
|
2:24:44.0
|
---
|
|
---
|
3
|
SYRKO Adam
|
|
2003
|
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
|
DNF
|
---
|
21:29.9
|
---
|
41:58.6
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
5
|
READE Adam
|
|
2004
|
Akademie Cyklistických sportů
|
DNF
|
---
|
21:36.2
|
---
|
44:28.0
|
---
|
1:07:02.2
|
---
|
1:31:55.8
|
---
|
2:01:47.7
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
13
|
JURÁK Ondřej
|
|
2004
|
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
|
DNF
|
---
|
25:07.0
|
---
|
46:53.8
|
---
|
1:08:44.8
|
---
|
1:31:34.8
|
---
|
1:54:08.6
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
24
|
FIGEL Max
|
|
2003
|
Head Pro Team Opava
|
DNF
|
---
|
23:59.8
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
28
|
ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip
|
|
2003
|
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
|
DNF
|
---
|
21:33.6
|
---
|
42:02.7
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
40
|
KOŘÍNEK Pavel
|
|
2003
|
MG Bike Team
|
DNF
|
---
|
21:38.1
|
---
|
42:30.9
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
54
|
MLEJNEK Daniel
|
|
2004
|
Team Dukla Praha
|
DNF
|
---
|
21:29.0
|
---
|
41:58.4
|
---
|
1:02:40.9
|
---
|
1:23:02.9
|
---
|
1:43:37.8
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
59
|
ČEPEK Martin
|
|
2003
|
Tj Favorit Brno
|
DNF
|
---
|
21:29.9
|
---
|
41:57.1
|
---
|
1:02:48.8
|
---
|
1:23:13.5
|
---
|
1:43:53.3
|
---
|
2:08:26.9
|
---
|
|
---
|
65
|
JANAS Adam
|
|
2003
|
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY
|
DNF
|
---
|
21:39.2
|
---
|
46:00.7
|
---
|
1:08:55.1
|
---
|
1:33:13.5
|
---
|
1:58:33.8
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
17
|
KUBÍK Adam
|
|
2003
|
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|