Serial : ROUVY Real Spring Classics 2020

ROUVY Real Spring Classics #2 - Cape Naturalist

ErgoCycling
DATUM :25.3.2020 ORT :Cape Naturalist

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VASTL Jan
Pushbikers XC Team
CZE 0:40:31.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SKARNITZL Jan
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
CZE 0:40:45.0 0:00:14.0
3.
STOŠEK Martin
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE
CZE 0:40:56.0 0:00:25.0
4.
CINK Ondřej
Kross Racing Team
CZE 0:41:13.0 0:00:42.0
5.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:41:46.0 0:01:15.0
6.
ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria
CANYON
AND 0:42:26.0 0:01:55.0
7.
-MOJTO -Marek
SVK 0:42:33.0 0:02:02.0
8.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:43:06.0 0:02:35.0
9.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:09.0 0:02:38.0
10.
TADEJ AleŠ
SLO 0:43:37.0 0:03:06.0
11.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:43:48.0 0:03:17.0
12.
JIROUŠ Sam
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:56.0 0:03:25.0
13.
ROUQUETTE Loic
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
FRA 0:43:57.0 0:03:26.0
14.
MATĚJKA Ondřej
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:44:08.0 0:03:37.0
15.
DUBČÁK Pavel
4EVER Cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:44:18.0 0:03:47.0
16.
LAND Mark
USA 0:44:25.0 0:03:54.0
17.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:44:44.0 0:04:13.0
18.
KROPÁČEK Jan
Slečinky Napajedla
CZE 0:44:47.0 0:04:16.0
19.
- -
CZE 0:44:48.0 0:04:17.0
20.
-YANN Plusquellec
FRA 0:44:49.0 0:04:18.0
21.
LAUCKÝ Pavel
Sportovní tým Kola Koblížek
CZE 0:44:50.0 0:04:19.0
22.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:44:57.0 0:04:26.0
23.
AMRANI Sverre
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
NOR 0:45:00.0 0:04:29.0
24.
ŠPILER Standa
CK PeMaP Přerov
CZE 0:45:03.0 0:04:32.0
25.
JENŠÍK Jan
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 0:45:06.0 0:04:35.0
26.
- -
CAN 0:45:11.0 0:04:40.0
27.
HANÁK Jakub
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:45:20.0 0:04:49.0
28.
VOJTUŠ Martin
SVK 0:45:30.0 0:04:59.0
29.
HANLON Tom
Team Chronomaster
GBR 0:45:35.0 0:05:04.0
30.
SAKAŘ Radek
CZE 0:45:37.0 0:05:06.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
KROSS Bike Ranch team
CZE 0:48:35.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
CZE 0:49:25.0 0:00:50.0
3.
DINGOVÁ Anička
CZE 0:49:47.0 0:01:12.0
4.
RAJNOCHOVA Barbora
IVAR CS Author team
CZE 0:51:38.0 0:03:03.0
5.
RADOVÁ Danča
CZE 0:53:22.0 0:04:47.0
6.
- -
USA 0:54:25.0 0:05:50.0
7.
-JUROVA -Hanka
Expres cz Tufo team Kolin
CZE 0:54:28.0 0:05:53.0
8.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 0:55:47.0 0:07:12.0
9.
SÁSKOVÁ Terka
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:56:58.0 0:08:23.0
10.
- Amálie
FRA 1:01:21.0 0:12:46.0
11.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
CZE 1:01:38.0 0:13:03.0
12.
- -
ITA 1:05:38.0 0:17:03.0
13.
PLESNIK Lenka
GER 1:07:01.0 0:18:26.0
14.
- -
USA 1:08:01.0 0:19:26.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.