serie : Mountain bike Spirit tour 2019
serie : serie logo

STUPAVA TROPHY

MTB
DATE :21 - 23.6.2019 PLACE  :Stupava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HARTL Karel
STARBIKE.SK
CZE 4:17:58.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
Greenbike Aloha Team
SVK 4:20:14.2 0:02:16.0
3.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
PROefekt team
SVK 4:25:04.8 0:07:06.5
4.
ROVNÝ Rastislav
Borinka
SVK 4:25:20.5 0:07:22.2
5.
HIESS Michael
Asparn an der Zaya
AUT 4:33:31.0 0:15:32.7
6.
HORŠULÁK Marián
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 4:37:45.8 0:19:47.5
7.
STRAKA Michal
Superior riders
SVK 4:43:23.1 0:25:24.8
8.
ERDZIAK Maroš
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 4:44:34.6 0:26:36.3
9.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 4:47:09.3 0:29:11.0
10.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 4:49:12.5 0:31:14.2
11.
GALLIK Ján
RadUnion Salzburg
SVK 4:50:46.8 0:32:48.5
12.
LAABER Franz
Wildendürnbach
AUT 4:53:39.3 0:35:41.0
13.
BELENCSÁK Dorián
Keszeg
HUN 4:57:49.8 0:39:51.5
14.
VARGA Viktor
Tamási Bringasport Egyesület
HUN 4:57:54.5 0:39:56.2
15.
BÁLENT Michal
Procycling Team Bratislava
SVK 4:57:55.3 0:39:57.0
16.
ČÍK Jaroslav
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 5:00:52.9 0:42:54.6
17.
KOVÁCS Tamás
Mesterbike 575 Team
HUN 5:01:06.8 0:43:08.5
18.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoint.sk
SVK 5:01:21.8 0:43:23.5
19.
PALIČKA Miroslav
CYKLO Špak
SVK 5:02:35.8 0:44:37.5
20.
RIENER Reinhard
laa an der thaza
AUT 5:03:38.7 0:45:40.4
21.
JANŽO Róbert
ProCycling Bratislava
SVK 5:05:18.5 0:47:20.2
22.
WIESER Bernhart
RC ARBÓ WEIZ
AUT 5:11:43.3 0:53:45.0
23.
BALOČKO Rastislav
Madbiker Košice
SVK 5:12:35.8 0:54:37.5
24.
NEMCEK Martin
Bratislava
SVK 5:13:05.3 0:55:07.0
25.
STRENK Peter
Športservis Bratislava
SVK 5:15:07.0 0:57:08.7
26.
GRÉSER Tomáš
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 5:15:30.5 0:57:32.2
27.
PAULECH Marek
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 5:19:44.3 1:01:46.0
28.
DZURŇÁK Peter
Gelnica
SVK 5:19:45.0 1:01:46.7
29.
BRÁZ Ladislav
HORAL -Bike Team
SVK 5:20:47.8 1:02:49.5
30.
DOUBEK Tomáš
ŠK Devínska Kobyla
SVK 5:24:36.0 1:06:37.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.