Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6215 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | --- | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:50:38.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 6160 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | TJ COPR Přeštice | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:52:11.0 | 0:01:32.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6214 | MACH Miroslav | 2006 | Wave sport | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:52:15.2 | 0:01:36.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 6194 | LÁCHA Filip | 2005 | --- | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:52:42.7 | 0:02:03.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 6162 | FORSTER Samuel | 2008 | --- | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:13.5 | 0:02:34.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 6148 | LANG Robert | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:01.7 | 0:03:22.9 | ||
7 | diplom | 6142 | VOBORNÍK Filip | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:55:18.3 | 0:04:39.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 6193 | PAZOUREK Tadeáš | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:31.2 | 0:05:52.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 6141 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:37.9 | 0:05:59.1 | ||
10 | diplom | 6159 | KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana | 2008 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:56:56.2 | 0:06:17.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 6165 | FORSTER Tobias | 2010 | --- | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:57:28.1 | 0:06:49.4 | ||
12 | diplom | 6157 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:13.9 | 0:07:35.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 6143 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:30.2 | 0:07:51.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 6175 | ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:58:43.7 | 0:08:04.9 | ||
15 | diplom | 6188 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:00:42.6 | 0:10:03.9 | ||
16 | diplom | 6146 | SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie | 2009 | BSK Juniors | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:01:10.1 | 0:10:31.4 | ||
17 | diplom | 6145 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:01:55.1 | 0:11:16.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 6164 | ZAVADIL Tobiáš | 2012 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:01:56.9 | 0:11:18.1 | ||
19 | diplom | 6144 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:02:04.6 | 0:11:25.8 | ||
20 | diplom | 6149 | HEJZEK Ondřej | 2012 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:03:12.4 | 0:12:33.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 6190 | MOLHANCOVA Nikol | 2008 | SK VELO PRAHA | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:03:15.1 | 0:12:36.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 6196 | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Ski klubŠumava | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:04:53.6 | 0:14:14.8 | ||
23 | diplom | 6167 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 2. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:05:20.6 | 0:14:41.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 6203 | PETERKA Šimon | 2011 | --- | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:06:59.8 | 0:16:21.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 6151 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:08:23.3 | 0:17:44.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 6163 | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie | 2012 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:08:25.8 | 0:17:47.1 | ||
27 | diplom | 6170 | PERINA Jan | 2011 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:08:31.8 | 0:17:53.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 6161 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:08:41.3 | 0:18:02.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 6212 | SYCHROVSKÝ Petr | 2012 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:08:51.1 | 0:18:12.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 6213 | SYCHROVSKÝ Petr | 1977 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 1:08:52.6 | 0:18:13.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 6140 | MALÍK Marek | 2012 | Kovo Praha | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:09:32.8 | 0:18:54.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 6205 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:09:41.8 | 0:19:03.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 6202 | PETERKOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:09:46.8 | 0:19:08.0 | ||
34 | diplom | 6206 | ORLOWSKI Petr | 1978 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 1:09:46.8 | 0:19:08.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 6173 | PROKOP Jakub | 2010 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:10:39.8 | 0:20:01.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 6171 | PERINOVÁ Kateřina | 2012 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:10:47.5 | 0:20:08.8 | ||
37 | diplom | 6210 | HALAŠKA Michael | 2009 | SK MIletín | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:11:11.9 | 0:20:33.1 | ||
38 | diplom | 6185 | HOFBAUER Adam | 2007 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:11:13.1 | 0:20:34.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 6189 | STOLIČKA Jan | 2008 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:11:42.3 | 0:21:03.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 6169 | ŠLAJS Viktor | 2010 | --- | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:11:47.8 | 0:21:09.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 6172 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:11:49.5 | 0:21:10.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 6155 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:11:51.8 | 0:21:13.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 6192 | PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma | 2011 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:13:11.1 | 0:22:32.4 | ||
44 | diplom | 6209 | HALAŠKOVÁ Bára | 2006 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:13:16.3 | 0:22:37.5 | ||
45 | diplom | 6187 | NOVÁ Alice | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:14:23.0 | 0:23:44.2 | ||
46 | diplom | 6147 | MELICHÁREK Matěj | 2013 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:14:27.8 | 0:23:49.0 | ||
47 | diplom | 6197 | DURDIL Tomáš | 1982 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 1:17:19.5 | 0:26:40.7 | ||
48 | diplom | 6198 | KOTASOVÁ Laura | 2012 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:17:48.0 | 0:27:09.2 | ||
49 | diplom | 6179 | ŘEŽÁBOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | TJ Sokol Stachy | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:18:03.0 | 0:27:24.2 | ||
50 | diplom | 6176 | SMAŽILOVÁ Markéta | 2006 | Sanitka66 Holešov | 4. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:18:11.7 | 0:27:32.9 | ||
51 | diplom | 6201 | NÁGR Vít | 2010 | --- | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:19:11.2 | 0:28:32.4 | ||
52 | diplom | 6158 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:19:30.5 | 0:28:51.7 | ||
53 | diplom | 6199 | KUBÁTOVÁ Veronika | 1975 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:19:59.5 | 0:29:20.7 | ||
54 | diplom | 6186 | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Ema | 2012 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Táboe | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:21:28.7 | 0:30:49.9 | ||
55 | diplom | 6154 | JEDLÍKOVÁ Tereza | 2012 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:24:16.4 | 0:33:37.6 | ||
56 | diplom | 6184 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:26:08.9 | 0:35:30.1 | ||
57 | diplom | 6152 | GRUBEROVÁ Natálie | 2012 | CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:27:56.4 | 0:37:17.6 | ||
58 | diplom | 6178 | ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna | 2005 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:28:26.3 | 0:37:47.5 | ||
59 | diplom | 6183 | POLÁKOVÁ Petra | 2006 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:42:02.0 | 0:51:23.2 | ||
60 | diplom | 6211 | HALAŠKA David | 2012 | SK MIletín | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:44:28.0 | 0:53:49.2 | ||
61 | diplom | 6207 | KŘÍŽ Dan | 2011 | --- | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:54:01.6 | 1:03:22.8 | ||
--- | 6180 | KOLAFOVÁ Karolína | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / Žákyně 14-16 let | Running | --- | |||
--- | 6204 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 12-13 let | Running | --- |