IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 601 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Kadeti 0:35:34.6 0:00:00.0 11:40.3 [2] 2 11:38.6 [1] 1 12:15.6 [1] 1
2 602 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 2. /  Kadeti 0:36:17.3 0:00:42.6 11:58.1 [5] 5 11:59.8 [2] 3 12:19.2 [2] 2
3 606 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM 3. /  Kadeti 0:36:25.3 0:00:50.6 11:39.9 [1] 1 12:09.0 [4] 2 12:36.2 [7] 3
4 614 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 0:36:42.8 0:01:08.1 11:57.8 [4] 4 12:11.2 [5] 4 12:33.6 [6] 4
5 605 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 5. /  Kadeti 0:37:06.4 0:01:31.7 11:57.6 [3] 3 12:31.9 [7] 5 12:36.8 [8] 5
6 652 athlete detail FELDHOFFER Bálint HUN 2005 Cube-Csömör MTB team 6. /  Kadeti 0:37:10.8 0:01:36.1 12:41.6 [20] 20 12:08.6 [3] 6 12:20.4 [3] 6
7 646 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Merida Maraton Team CST 7. /  Kadeti 0:37:25.5 0:01:50.8 12:42.4 [22] 22 12:20.0 [6] 12 12:23.0 [4] 7
8 608 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 8. /  Kadeti 0:37:35.8 0:02:01.1 12:09.4 [8] 8 12:48.8 [12] 10 12:37.5 [9] 8
9 615 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 9. /  Kadeti 0:37:42.5 0:02:07.8 12:20.4 [10] 10 12:35.6 [8] 7 12:46.4 [12] 9
10 616 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 10. /  Kadeti 0:37:43.5 0:02:08.8 12:16.9 [9] 9 12:40.9 [10] 9 12:45.6 [11] 10
11 613 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Kadeti 0:37:43.7 0:02:09.0 12:00.8 [6] 6 12:55.7 [15] 8 12:47.0 [13] 11
12 611 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 12. /  Kadeti 0:37:45.9 0:02:11.2 12:30.9 [13] 13 12:50.9 [14] 14 12:24.0 [5] 12
13 607 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Kadeti 0:37:58.0 0:02:23.3 12:23.4 [11] 11 12:43.9 [11] 13 12:50.6 [16] 13
14 628 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jan CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 14. /  Kadeti 0:38:03.0 0:02:28.3 12:42.5 [23] 23 12:40.5 [9] 17 12:40.0 [10] 14
15 603 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 15. /  Kadeti 0:38:08.5 0:02:33.8 12:01.0 [7] 7 13:01.2 [18] 11 13:06.1 [18] 15
16 610 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 16. /  Kadeti 0:38:09.2 0:02:34.6 12:32.9 [16] 16 12:48.9 [13] 14 12:47.4 [14] 16
17 618 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 17. /  Kadeti 0:38:11.0 0:02:36.3 12:24.9 [12] 12 12:57.4 [17] 16 12:48.6 [15] 17
18 609 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 18. /  Kadeti 0:38:55.0 0:03:20.3 12:35.9 [19] 19 13:07.3 [20] 18 13:11.7 [21] 18
19 617 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 19. /  Kadeti 0:39:05.9 0:03:31.2 12:33.3 [17] 17 13:10.0 [21] 19 13:22.5 [25] 19
20 612 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 20. /  Kadeti 0:39:13.2 0:03:38.5 12:42.0 [21] 21 13:20.9 [23] 20 13:10.2 [20] 20
21 620 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 Author team Stupno 21. /  Kadeti 0:39:15.4 0:03:40.7 12:32.5 [15] 15 13:47.2 [36] 23 12:55.5 [17] 21
22 625 athlete detail SVOBODNÍK Nikola CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 22. /  Kadeti 0:39:27.2 0:03:52.6 12:47.5 [24] 24 13:16.9 [22] 21 13:22.7 [26] 22
23 629 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM 23. /  Kadeti 0:39:40.1 0:04:05.5 12:31.3 [14] 14 13:55.6 [38] 24 13:13.1 [22] 23
24 672 athlete detail KÁRPÁTI Bálint HUN 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team 24. /  Kadeti 0:39:46.4 0:04:11.7 13:34.3 [37] 37 12:55.9 [16] 25 13:16.1 [24] 24
25 626 athlete detail DRAGOUN Václav CZE 2005 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 25. /  Kadeti 0:39:53.5 0:04:18.8 12:35.1 [18] 18 13:35.1 [30] 22 13:43.1 [36] 25
26 631 athlete detail NAJSER Karel CZE 2006 Superior riders 26. /  Kadeti 0:40:05.7 0:04:31.0 13:08.4 [26] 26 13:31.4 [25] 27 13:25.9 [27] 26
27 619 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 27. /  Kadeti 0:40:09.7 0:04:35.0 13:07.9 [25] 25 13:31.6 [26] 26 13:30.1 [32] 27
28 630 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 28. /  Kadeti 0:40:18.7 0:04:44.0 13:21.9 [32] 32 13:29.9 [24] 28 13:26.9 [28] 28
29 634 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 29. /  Kadeti 0:40:20.5 0:04:45.8 13:10.4 [28] 28 13:41.6 [32] 29 13:28.4 [31] 29
30 638 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 30. /  Kadeti 0:40:20.7 0:04:46.0 13:13.6 [30] 30 13:39.5 [31] 30 13:27.6 [30] 30
31 622 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 31. /  Kadeti 0:40:28.0 0:04:53.3 13:10.9 [29] 29 13:43.6 [34] 31 13:33.4 [34] 31
32 675 athlete detail PAKOT András Gusztáv HUN 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team 32. /  Kadeti 0:40:41.7 0:05:07.0 14:20.6 [53] 53 13:05.0 [19] 37 13:16.0 [23] 32
33 669 athlete detail POLLNER Balázs László HUN 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team 33. /  Kadeti 0:40:50.5 0:05:15.8 13:33.9 [35] 35 13:49.5 [37] 36 13:27.0 [29] 33
34 623 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 34. /  Kadeti 0:40:52.0 0:05:17.3 13:30.9 [34] 34 13:33.6 [27] 33 13:47.4 [39] 34
35 624 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 35. /  Kadeti 0:40:55.1 0:05:20.4 13:34.1 [36] 36 13:41.9 [33] 35 13:39.0 [35] 35
36 621 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 36. /  Kadeti 0:41:13.0 0:05:38.3 13:08.4 [27] 27 13:55.9 [39] 32 14:08.6 [43] 36
37 604 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 37. /  Kadeti 0:41:32.7 0:05:58.0 14:50.1 [66] 66 13:34.5 [29] 47 13:08.0 [19] 37
38 632 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 38. /  Kadeti 0:41:33.0 0:05:58.3 13:52.6 [39] 39 13:55.9 [39] 40 13:44.4 [37] 38
39 637 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 39. /  Kadeti 0:41:34.2 0:05:59.5 14:03.6 [45] 45 13:45.4 [35] 41 13:45.1 [38] 39
40 674 athlete detail TÓTH Márkó HUN 2005 Cube-Csömör MTB team 40. /  Kadeti 0:41:34.5 0:05:59.8 14:03.1 [44] 44 13:33.9 [28] 39 13:57.4 [40] 40
41 627 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 41. /  Kadeti 0:41:38.1 0:06:03.4 13:18.6 [31] 31 13:57.3 [41] 34 14:22.1 [50] 41
42 642 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 42. /  Kadeti 0:41:40.5 0:06:05.8 14:02.4 [43] 43 14:05.9 [43] 43 13:32.1 [33] 42
43 658 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 43. /  Kadeti 0:41:40.7 0:06:06.0 13:22.9 [33] 33 14:05.6 [42] 38 14:12.1 [45] 43
44 668 athlete detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 44. /  Kadeti 0:42:20.1 0:06:45.4 13:34.6 [38] 38 14:14.6 [47] 42 14:30.8 [53] 44
45 636 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 45. /  Kadeti 0:42:31.7 0:06:57.0 14:17.8 [49] 49 14:06.5 [44] 46 14:07.4 [41] 45
46 633 athlete detail LESAGE Marek CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 46. /  Kadeti 0:42:33.0 0:06:58.3 13:59.9 [40] 40 14:12.6 [46] 44 14:20.4 [48] 46
47 663 athlete detail HRUZÍK Matěj CZE 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 47. /  Kadeti 0:42:40.5 0:07:05.8 14:01.1 [42] 42 14:15.3 [48] 45 14:24.0 [52] 47
48 664 athlete detail ANDRÝSEK Jan CZE 2006 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 48. /  Kadeti 0:42:48.0 0:07:13.3 14:13.1 [47] 47 14:25.1 [50] 49 14:09.6 [44] 48
49 643 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 49. /  Kadeti 0:42:48.7 0:07:14.0 14:29.9 [55] 55 14:10.1 [45] 51 14:08.6 [42] 49
50 640 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 50. /  Kadeti 0:42:53.7 0:07:19.0 14:18.9 [50] 50 14:21.1 [49] 50 14:13.6 [46] 50
51 648 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 51. /  Kadeti 0:42:56.4 0:07:21.7 14:00.0 [41] 41 14:25.4 [51] 48 14:30.9 [54] 51
52 647 athlete detail SOMMR Ondřej CZE 2005 Author team Stupno 52. /  Kadeti 0:43:28.7 0:07:54.0 14:20.1 [52] 52 14:46.9 [59] 54 14:21.6 [49] 52
53 645 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 53. /  Kadeti 0:43:33.7 0:07:59.0 14:11.9 [46] 46 14:48.9 [62] 52 14:32.9 [56] 53
54 644 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 54. /  Kadeti 0:43:35.4 0:08:00.7 14:29.5 [54] 54 14:48.4 [61] 58 14:17.4 [47] 54
55 654 athlete detail JANSA Mikuláš CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 55. /  Kadeti 0:43:44.2 0:08:09.5 14:19.1 [51] 51 14:45.9 [57] 53 14:39.1 [61] 55
56 659 athlete detail SUCHÝ Vojtěch CZE 2005 ADASTRA Cycling Team 56. /  Kadeti 0:43:47.7 0:08:13.0 14:46.6 [62] 62 14:37.1 [53] 62 14:23.9 [51] 56
57 649 athlete detail MARTINÁSEK Matěj CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 57. /  Kadeti 0:43:53.2 0:08:18.5 14:31.1 [56] 56 14:46.6 [58] 56 14:35.4 [58] 57
58 666 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 58. /  Kadeti 0:43:55.0 0:08:20.3 14:42.8 [61] 61 14:40.5 [55] 61 14:31.6 [55] 58
59 641 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Richard CZE 2006 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 59. /  Kadeti 0:43:55.7 0:08:21.0 14:31.1 [56] 56 14:46.9 [60] 59 14:37.6 [60] 59
60 670 athlete detail HURDA Vojtěch CZE 2005 kola-bbm.cz 60. /  Kadeti 0:44:12.7 0:08:38.0 14:39.1 [59] 59 14:40.1 [54] 60 14:53.4 [63] 60
61 639 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 61. /  Kadeti 0:44:16.7 0:08:42.0 14:49.9 [64] 64 14:52.4 [65] 65 14:34.4 [57] 61
62 661 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 62. /  Kadeti 0:44:17.0 0:08:42.3 14:50.4 [67] 67 14:50.9 [63] 64 14:35.6 [59] 62
63 679 athlete detail MAJOROS Dávid HUN 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team 63. /  Kadeti 0:44:29.0 0:08:54.3 14:51.0 [68] 68 14:52.5 [66] 67 14:45.4 [62] 63
64 635 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 64. /  Kadeti 0:44:32.0 0:08:57.3 14:14.6 [48] 48 15:00.0 [68] 55 15:17.2 [66] 64
65 651 athlete detail MANA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 65. /  Kadeti 0:44:42.2 0:09:07.5 14:39.3 [60] 60 14:54.7 [67] 63 15:08.1 [65] 65
66 660 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 66. /  Kadeti 0:44:46.5 0:09:11.8 15:09.5 [69] 69 14:42.0 [56] 68 14:54.9 [64] 66
67 655 athlete detail MAREK Matyáš CZE 2005 Profi Sport Cheb 67. /  Kadeti 0:45:34.6 0:09:59.9 14:32.4 [58] 58 15:10.8 [69] 66 15:51.4 [69] 67
68 680 athlete detail JANÍK David CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 68. /  Kadeti 0:46:06.2 0:10:31.5 14:47.1 [63] 63 15:13.4 [70] 69 16:05.6 [73] 68
69 671 athlete detail KUČERA Jonáš CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 69. /  Kadeti 0:46:39.2 0:11:04.5 15:18.6 [70] 70 15:35.5 [71] 70 15:45.0 [67] 69
70 677 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 70. /  Kadeti 0:46:43.7 0:11:09.0 16:04.1 [75] 75 14:51.6 [64] 71 15:47.9 [68] 70
71 662 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 71. /  Kadeti 0:47:18.9 0:11:44.2 15:36.0 [71] 71 15:43.0 [72] 72 15:59.9 [71] 71
72 682 athlete detail PAVELKA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 72. /  Kadeti 0:47:29.9 0:11:55.2 15:42.4 [72] 72 15:48.4 [73] 73 15:59.1 [70] 72
73 667 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 73. /  Kadeti 0:47:57.9 0:12:23.2 15:53.1 [74] 74 16:01.6 [74] 75 16:03.0 [72] 73
74 681 athlete detail MACH Miroslav CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 74. /  Kadeti 0:48:08.2 0:12:33.5 15:52.1 [73] 73 16:02.4 [75] 74 16:13.6 [74] 74
75 650 athlete detail ZOUHAR Tadeáš CZE 2005 ACT leraK Blansko 75. /  Kadeti 0:48:20.4 0:12:45.7 14:50.0 [65] 65 14:27.9 [52] 57 19:02.4 [78] 75
76 676 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 76. /  Kadeti 0:51:32.7 0:15:58.0 17:18.6 [78] 78 16:57.0 [76] 76 17:16.9 [77] 76
77 657 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 77. /  Kadeti 0:51:54.2 0:16:19.5 17:10.1 [77] 77 17:29.6 [77] 77 17:14.4 [76] 77
78 678 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 78. /  Kadeti 0:52:06.2 0:16:31.5 17:09.6 [76] 76 17:48.9 [78] 78 17:07.6 [75] 78
--- 673 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.