IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 906 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 1. /  Žáci I 0:16:50.0 0:00:00.0 08:17.5 [2] 2 08:32.4 [2] 1
2 905 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Jan CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 2. /  Žáci I 0:16:50.2 0:00:00.2 08:20.5 [3] 3 08:29.7 [1] 2
3 901 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 3. /  Žáci I 0:16:51.2 0:00:01.2 08:17.2 [1] 1 08:33.9 [3] 3
4 902 athlete detail PRÝCA Oscar CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 4. /  Žáci I 0:17:51.4 0:01:01.4 08:50.3 [6] 6 09:01.1 [4] 4
5 904 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 ROUVY Specialized 5. /  Žáci I 0:17:59.7 0:01:09.7 08:49.5 [4] 4 09:10.1 [5] 5
6 908 athlete detail VERNER Martin CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 6. /  Žáci I 0:18:14.7 0:01:24.7 08:50.0 [5] 5 09:24.6 [9] 6
7 907 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 7. /  Žáci I 0:18:15.0 0:01:24.9 08:58.0 [7] 7 09:16.9 [7] 7
8 911 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 8. /  Žáci I 0:18:15.0 0:01:25.0 08:59.7 [9] 9 09:15.2 [6] 8
9 903 athlete detail BOHUŇOVSKÝ Jáchym CZE 2009 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 9. /  Žáci I 0:18:54.4 0:02:04.4 08:58.2 [8] 8 09:56.1 [20] 9
10 938 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 10. /  Žáci I 0:19:00.2 0:02:10.2 09:32.5 [11] 11 09:27.6 [11] 10
11 910 athlete detail ŠIMÍK Jakub CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 11. /  Žáci I 0:19:01.7 0:02:11.7 09:32.5 [10] 10 09:29.2 [12] 11
12 936 athlete detail PRAŽAN Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 12. /  Žáci I 0:19:12.2 0:02:22.2 09:35.2 [12] 12 09:36.9 [14] 12
13 928 athlete detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 13. /  Žáci I 0:19:15.2 0:02:25.2 09:52.0 [17] 17 09:23.1 [8] 13
14 912 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 ČED Bike Team 14. /  Žáci I 0:19:27.0 0:02:37.0 10:01.0 [22] 22 09:26.0 [10] 14
15 919 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 15. /  Žáci I 0:19:32.2 0:02:42.2 09:52.5 [18] 18 09:39.6 [15] 15
16 933 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 16. /  Žáci I 0:19:33.7 0:02:43.7 09:45.2 [14] 14 09:48.4 [16] 16
17 909 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 17. /  Žáci I 0:19:42.4 0:02:52.4 09:51.8 [15] 15 09:50.6 [17] 17
18 920 athlete detail JANKA Daniel CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 18. /  Žáci I 0:19:49.7 0:02:59.7 09:53.7 [19] 19 09:55.9 [19] 18
19 922 athlete detail BERKA Tadeáš CZE 2009 NORTH BIKE CLUB 19. /  Žáci I 0:19:52.7 0:03:02.7 10:16.5 [25] 25 09:36.1 [13] 19
20 917 athlete detail VILK Viktor CZE 2009 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 20. /  Žáci I 0:19:53.2 0:03:03.2 09:39.5 [13] 13 10:13.7 [24] 20
21 926 athlete detail JIROUT Filip CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 21. /  Žáci I 0:20:01.4 0:03:11.4 10:00.2 [21] 21 10:01.2 [21] 21
22 934 athlete detail KILIAN Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 22. /  Žáci I 0:20:19.7 0:03:29.7 09:59.2 [20] 20 10:20.4 [29] 22
23 955 athlete detail ROUS Martin CZE 2009 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 23. /  Žáci I 0:20:19.7 0:03:29.7 10:26.0 [32] 32 09:53.7 [18] 23
24 913 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 24. /  Žáci I 0:20:31.7 0:03:41.7 10:19.0 [26] 26 10:12.6 [23] 24
25 939 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA 25. /  Žáci I 0:20:36.7 0:03:46.7 10:02.0 [23] 23 10:34.6 [37] 25
26 956 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK Jan CZE 2009 Bike club Město Touškov 26. /  Žáci I 0:20:37.4 0:03:47.4 10:23.5 [29] 29 10:13.9 [26] 26
27 914 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 27. /  Žáci I 0:20:37.7 0:03:47.7 10:10.2 [24] 24 10:27.4 [34] 27
28 924 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 28. /  Žáci I 0:20:47.2 0:03:57.2 10:21.5 [28] 28 10:25.6 [32] 28
29 923 athlete detail ČASLAVSKÝ Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 29. /  Žáci I 0:20:47.7 0:03:57.7 10:28.5 [33] 33 10:19.2 [28] 29
30 932 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 30. /  Žáci I 0:20:49.2 0:03:59.2 10:25.5 [31] 31 10:23.6 [30] 30
31 958 athlete detail FREUDL David CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 31. /  Žáci I 0:20:49.2 0:03:59.2 10:37.5 [35] 35 10:11.6 [22] 31
32 937 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 32. /  Žáci I 0:20:54.2 0:04:04.2 10:40.2 [38] 38 10:13.9 [25] 32
33 927 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 33. /  Žáci I 0:20:57.2 0:04:07.2 10:38.5 [37] 37 10:18.6 [27] 33
34 935 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE PRO RACING 34. /  Žáci I 0:21:04.9 0:04:14.9 10:24.0 [30] 30 10:40.9 [40] 34
35 929 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Jáchym CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 35. /  Žáci I 0:21:07.7 0:04:17.7 10:36.7 [34] 34 10:30.9 [35] 35
36 921 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 36. /  Žáci I 0:21:07.9 0:04:17.9 09:51.8 [16] 16 11:16.1 [47] 36
37 918 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 37. /  Žáci I 0:21:10.9 0:04:20.9 10:38.0 [36] 36 10:32.9 [36] 37
38 942 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 38. /  Žáci I 0:21:11.9 0:04:21.9 10:46.2 [41] 41 10:25.6 [31] 38
39 944 athlete detail STANKE Matěj CZE 2009 Author team Stupno 39. /  Žáci I 0:21:12.9 0:04:22.9 10:45.7 [40] 40 10:27.2 [33] 39
40 931 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 NORTH BIKE CLUB 40. /  Žáci I 0:21:13.7 0:04:23.7 10:21.0 [27] 27 10:52.6 [42] 40
41 925 athlete detail VÁVRA Lukáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 41. /  Žáci I 0:21:16.2 0:04:26.2 10:41.2 [39] 39 10:34.9 [38] 41
42 947 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 42. /  Žáci I 0:21:39.7 0:04:49.7 11:03.0 [43] 43 10:36.6 [39] 42
43 946 athlete detail NYKL Tomáš CZE 2010 SPORTREG 43. /  Žáci I 0:21:47.7 0:04:57.7 11:00.7 [42] 42 10:46.9 [41] 43
44 940 athlete detail HORN Josef CZE 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 44. /  Žáci I 0:22:26.2 0:05:36.2 11:21.7 [45] 45 11:04.4 [44] 44
45 951 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam CZE 2010 Aspire SCM 45. /  Žáci I 0:22:26.4 0:05:36.4 11:15.2 [44] 44 11:11.1 [45] 45
46 948 athlete detail RASOCHA Adam CZE 2010 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 46. /  Žáci I 0:22:51.2 0:06:01.2 11:37.0 [48] 48 11:14.1 [46] 46
47 957 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN 47. /  Žáci I 0:22:53.2 0:06:03.2 11:36.2 [47] 47 11:16.9 [48] 47
48 949 athlete detail KALAŠ Štěpán CZE 2010 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 48. /  Žáci I 0:23:02.4 0:06:12.4 11:28.2 [46] 46 11:34.1 [50] 48
49 950 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 49. /  Žáci I 0:23:19.7 0:06:29.7 11:50.7 [51] 51 11:28.9 [49] 49
50 960 athlete detail ZEMAN Jakub CZE 2009 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 50. /  Žáci I 0:23:41.9 0:06:51.9 11:50.2 [50] 50 11:51.6 [51] 50
51 943 athlete detail MACHAČ Tomáš CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 51. /  Žáci I 0:23:44.4 0:06:54.4 11:43.5 [49] 49 12:00.9 [52] 51
52 961 athlete detail BODLÁK Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 52. /  Žáci I 0:24:12.7 0:07:22.6 12:00.0 [52] 52 12:12.6 [53] 52
53 952 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 53. /  Žáci I 0:24:23.4 0:07:33.4 12:05.0 [53] 53 12:18.4 [54] 53
54 953 athlete detail NĚMEC Jakub CZE 2009 Profi Sport Cheb 54. /  Žáci I 0:24:55.2 0:08:05.2 14:01.2 [56] 56 10:53.9 [43] 54
55 959 athlete detail MRSKOŠ Martin CZE 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 55. /  Žáci I 0:25:59.1 0:09:09.1 12:44.2 [54] 54 13:14.9 [55] 55
56 941 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej CZE 2010 MORAVEC Team 56. /  Žáci I 0:27:14.1 0:10:24.1 13:02.0 [55] 55 14:12.1 [56] 56
--- 915 athlete detail JOGL Denis CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník . /  Žáci I DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 930 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 BEKO Bike Racing Team . /  Žáci I DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 954 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Žáci I DNF --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.