seriál : ROUVY Real Spring Classics 2020

ROUVY Real Spring Classics #5 - Villes-sur-Auzon – Monieux

ErgoCycling
DÁTUM :31.3.2020 MIESTO :Villes-sur-Auzon – Monieux

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GIOVINE Dario
Team Hincapie Leomo
ITA 0:37:33.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LAVERICK Joe
Chambery Cyclisme Formation (AG2R U23)
GBR 0:37:49.1 0:00:15.9
3.
SKARNITZL Jan
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
CZE 0:37:59.5 0:00:26.4
4.
VASTL Jan
Pushbikers XC Team
CZE 0:38:31.7 0:00:58.6
5.
CINK Ondřej
Kross Racing Team
CZE 0:38:58.5 0:01:25.4
6.
ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria
Motocard. Focus Siovann
AND 0:39:41.2 0:02:08.1
7.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:39:56.1 0:02:22.9
8.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:39:57.6 0:02:24.4
9.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:40:13.2 0:02:40.0
10.
HYNEK Kristián
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE
CZE 0:40:17.8 0:02:44.6
11.
RUGOVAC Denis
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 0:40:21.7 0:02:48.5
12.
VIE Michel
FRA 0:41:00.7 0:03:27.6
13.
RUNT Lukáš
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:41:04.0 0:03:30.8
14.
ROUQUETTE Loic
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
FRA 0:41:09.6 0:03:36.4
15.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:41:12.9 0:03:39.8
16.
MALÁN Petr
CZE 0:41:16.4 0:03:43.3
17.
PROCHÁZKA Lukáš
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:41:17.5 0:03:44.4
18.
HANLON Tom
Team Chronomaster
GBR 0:41:29.7 0:03:56.6
19.
BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE 0:41:30.5 0:03:57.4
20.
DUŠÁK Martin
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:41:43.4 0:04:10.2
21.
DUBČÁK Pavel
4EVER Cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:41:55.5 0:04:22.4
22.
JELÍNEK Josef
Cyklostar Trek Mercedes-Benz
CZE 0:42:02.7 0:04:29.5
23.
VILÍMEK Ondřej
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:42:06.5 0:04:33.4
24.
CASTERMAN Charles
BEL 0:42:16.4 0:04:43.3
25.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:42:28.6 0:04:55.4
26.
ZEŤÁK Michael
Středeční monumenty
CZE 0:42:35.7 0:05:02.5
27.
DOBEŠ Bohumír
CZE 0:42:36.1 0:05:02.9
28.
- -
CZE 0:42:44.7 0:05:11.6
29.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 0:42:49.0 0:05:15.8
30.
- -
FRA 0:42:50.3 0:05:17.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SÁSKOVÁ Terka
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:46:28.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
KROSS Bike Ranch team
CZE 0:47:34.8 0:01:05.9
3.
RADOVÁ Daniela
CZE 0:48:30.1 0:02:01.2
4.
KG K
POL 0:48:30.2 0:02:01.4
5.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB racing team
CZE 0:49:02.8 0:02:33.9
6.
RAJNOCHOVA Barbora
IVAR CS Author team
CZE 0:49:12.2 0:02:43.3
7.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 0:49:51.6 0:03:22.7
8.
BOROS Evelin
FRA 0:50:10.5 0:03:41.6
9.
-VIKTOROVÁ -Nela
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:50:25.0 0:03:56.2
10.
GIBSON Louise
InternationElles
GBR 0:51:36.9 0:05:08.0
11.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
Bike freaks Holice
CZE 0:53:50.1 0:07:21.3
12.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 0:54:29.7 0:08:00.8
13.
IERVOLINO Marianna
ASD TOUR BIKE
ITA 0:58:26.1 0:11:57.2
14.
VOJTISKOVA Dorota
CLIMBERG sport team
SVK 0:59:30.7 0:13:01.9
15.
DINGOVÁ Anička
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 1:00:05.8 0:13:37.0
16.
- -
AUT 1:00:34.7 0:14:05.8
17.
LISZNEROVA Veronika
CZE 1:00:38.1 0:14:09.2
18.
KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:01:09.3 0:14:40.4
19.
KRÁLOVÁ Julie
CZE 1:03:42.9 0:17:14.0
20.
CIBULKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 1:05:50.3 0:19:21.4
21.
LAU Eva
USA 1:18:10.0 0:31:41.1

Kontaktujte časomíru