Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author Pražská padesátka

MTB
DATUM :15.9.2012 MÍSTO :Praha

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
Allivictus Kofola TREK
CZE 1:37:08.6 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KELLYS Bike Ranch
CZE 1:38:07.6 0:00:59.0
3.
NOVOTNÝ Robert
Sweep TREK
CZE 1:40:53.1 0:03:44.5
4.
REEH Jiří
Cyklo Míčka Rock Rádio
CZE 1:40:54.5 0:03:45.9
5.
STRACH Jakub
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 1:41:57.7 0:04:49.1
6.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
Říčany
CZE 1:41:58.7 0:04:50.1
7.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 1:42:07.2 0:04:58.6
8.
TRUKSA Jakub
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM
CZE 1:42:09.6 0:05:01.0
9.
VRKOČ Robert
KELLYS Bike Ranch
CZE 1:42:10.0 0:05:01.4
10.
KUNČICKÝ Radim
Author Masters
CZE 1:42:12.3 0:05:03.7
11.
ŠUSER Václav
BTK Eurobike Praha
CZE 1:42:12.3 0:05:03.7
12.
VÍT Jakub
Cykloservis Petr
CZE 1:42:15.1 0:05:06.5
13.
ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman
AUTHOR JMC Sport Klub
CZE 1:42:18.2 0:05:09.6
14.
KRYŠKA Pavel
Praha 6
CZE 1:42:57.2 0:05:48.6
15.
NOSEK Jiří
SK Kbely
CZE 1:43:28.5 0:06:19.9
16.
PRCHAL Ondřej
Sunsetbike
CZE 1:44:03.4 0:06:54.8
17.
TICHÝ Tomáš
I-TRENINK.COM
CZE 1:44:04.3 0:06:55.7
18.
ZIMA Ota
KELLYS Bike Ranch
CZE 1:44:04.5 0:06:55.9
19.
MIKOVEC Lukáš
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 1:44:04.6 0:06:56.0
20.
BARTOŠ Karel
Bike and surf team
CZE 1:44:05.3 0:06:56.7
21.
KLINGORA Lukáš
GT bicycles opportunity
CZE 1:44:05.8 0:06:57.2
22.
KOPLÍK Martin
Vesani.cz
CZE 1:44:20.0 0:07:11.4
23.
JANOČKO Ján
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
SVK 1:44:23.2 0:07:14.6
24.
KUBA Petr
BIKEGALLERY
CZE 1:44:31.0 0:07:22.4
25.
VÁGNER Marek
Vagnerteam
CZE 1:45:34.8 0:08:26.2
26.
ČÍŽEK Martin
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 1:45:47.0 0:08:38.4
27.
BURSA Jiří
Bikesport 007
CZE 1:45:48.4 0:08:39.8
28.
KRAUS Marek
varta hoste
CZE 1:45:48.4 0:08:39.8
29.
PAULE + FIŠER Slávek + Pavel
Kolová
CZE 1:47:00.8 0:09:52.2
30.
ADAM Martin
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:47:02.8 0:09:54.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
TREK SALOMON
CZE 1:54:49.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VEJVODOVÁ Šárka
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
CZE 1:59:46.5 0:04:57.4
3.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natálie
CZE 2:02:47.9 0:07:58.8
4.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:03:48.1 0:08:59.0
5.
HANUŠOVÁ Barbora
KELLYS Bike Ranch
CZE 2:05:24.8 0:10:35.7
6.
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta
Author Xterra team
CZE 2:06:05.5 0:11:16.4
7.
PŘÍHODOVÁ Klára
AB CYCLING
CZE 2:06:07.9 0:11:18.8
8.
ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka
CYKLOTRENINK.COM
CZE 2:07:12.3 0:12:23.2
9.
BAREŠOVÁ Nikola
KELLYS Bike Ranch
CZE 2:08:38.6 0:13:49.5
10.
ERNESTOVÁ Martina
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:09:23.1 0:14:34.0
11.
LUDVÍKOVÁ Katarína
ELEVEN TEST TEAM
CZE 2:11:52.4 0:17:03.3
12.
MICHLOVÁ Veronika
Horní Jirčany
CZE 2:12:03.8 0:17:14.7
13.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 2:12:12.7 0:17:23.6
14.
BŘEZINOVÁ Ivana
Praha
CZE 2:13:14.2 0:18:25.1
15.
PŘÍHODOVÁ Karolína
AB CYCLING
CZE 2:13:56.3 0:19:07.2
16.
BUZKOVÁ Katerina
Survival
CZE 2:14:35.7 0:19:46.6
17.
PECHÁČKOVÁ Martina
Praha 7
CZE 2:15:16.5 0:20:27.4
18.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
Praha 5
CZE 2:15:44.9 0:20:55.8
19.
MACOURKOVÁ Klára
BRCYKL
CZE 2:15:54.8 0:21:05.7
20.
VALÁŠKOVÁ Terka
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:15:59.3 0:21:10.2
21.
TRUKSOVÁ Lucie
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM
CZE 2:17:59.9 0:23:10.8
22.
PORAZILOVÁ Michaela
Čičovice
CZE 2:18:03.9 0:23:14.8
23.
BREJNÍKOVÁ Markéta
Praha 8
CZE 2:18:34.0 0:23:44.9
24.
VIDIMOVA Dana
VIDIM KOLA
CZE 2:19:36.1 0:24:47.0
25.
KADLECOVÁ Světlana
Praha 6
CZE 2:19:55.4 0:25:06.3
26.
BENEŠOVÁ Pavla
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 2:20:14.1 0:25:25.0
27.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM
CZE 2:22:46.6 0:27:57.5
28.
BENEDOVÁ Gabriela
Hořovice
CZE 2:25:38.6 0:30:49.5
29.
ČIHÁKOVÁ Iva
CZE 2:26:13.1 0:31:24.0
30.
VOŠTINKOVÁ Iva
Dream Team Kladno
CZE 2:28:06.6 0:33:17.5